Real Bolivia

 

Ligas
Liga de Rafael Castillo
Temporadas
2025-09, 2026-04

Tabla de Temporada 2026-04

PosClubPJPGPEPPGFGCDGPts
112100264174730
21282231171426
31381450401025
41172245182723
51172233161723
6137243429523
7117043324921
81262434241020
9126244342120
101161439271219
111051431191216
12125072533-815
13114162029-913
14133193349-1610
15112363142-119
16123091846-289
17123091853-359
18122191942-237
1911119640-344

Resultados

0 - 2
Liga de Rafael Castillo

Real Bolivia (Walk Over) vs Unión Castillo

2 - 2
Liga de Rafael Castillo

Deportivo SURUMI vs Real Bolivia

9:00 am
Liga de Rafael Castillo

Real Bolivia vs El Cedro (Suspendido)

4 - 0
Liga de Rafael Castillo

Real Bolivia vs Cerveceros

2 - 0
Liga de Rafael Castillo

Juventud Unida vs Real Bolivia

4 - 1
Liga de Rafael Castillo

Mariscal Capinota vs Real Bolivia

3 - 0
Liga de Rafael Castillo

Real Bolivia vs Mi Llajta

3 - 6
Liga de Rafael Castillo

Real Bolivia vs Nueva Cliza

0 - 7
Liga de Rafael Castillo

Deportivo JJ vs Real Bolivia

5 - 0
Liga de Rafael Castillo

Real Bolivia vs Real Suipacha

3 - 6
Liga de Rafael Castillo

Mariscal vs Real Bolivia

2 - 0
Liga de Rafael Castillo

Los Pinos vs Real Bolivia (Repechaje)

0 - 2
Liga de Rafael Castillo

Real Bolivia vs Mariscal Pedro

4 - 0
Liga de Rafael Castillo

Real Bolivia vs Real Suipacha

2 - 2
Liga de Rafael Castillo

Cerveceros vs Real Bolivia

4 - 2
Liga de Rafael Castillo

Wisterman vs Real Bolivia

1 - 5
Liga de Rafael Castillo

Real Bolivia vs Atlético Bermejo

4 - 1
Liga de Rafael Castillo

Obrajes vs Real Bolivia

3 - 2
Liga de Rafael Castillo

Real Bolivia vs Deportivo SURUMI

6 - 3
Liga de Rafael Castillo

Real Bolivia vs Juventud Unida 2

3 - 10
Liga de Rafael Castillo

Talleres vs Real Bolivia

2 - 4
Liga de Rafael Castillo

Real Bolivia vs Juventud Unida

0 - 4
Liga de Rafael Castillo

Nueva Cliza vs Real Bolivia

6 - 3
Liga de Rafael Castillo

Real Bolivia vs Unión Castillo

9:00 am
Liga de Rafael Castillo

Real Bolivia vs Real Suipacha (Suspendido a "Fecha 14" 25/01/2026)

5 - 5
Liga de Rafael Castillo

Deportivo JJ vs Real Bolivia

3 - 5
Liga de Rafael Castillo

Real Bolivia vs Capinota

1 - 2
Liga de Rafael Castillo

Los Pinos Vs Real Bolivia